KP MZOS Plock
KP MZOS Plock
Wyniki wg punktów ( tylko drużyny 04014 )
28. Grudzień 2016

1. Styczeń 2012 - 28. Grudzień 2016

Wszystkie długości
6 - 10 lat, Mężczyzn
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
Górecki Michał
Jabłoński Krystian
Suliński Grzegorz
Jarosz Kamil
Jóźwiak Tymoteusz
Jabcoń Jakub
Ratkowski Eryk
Chrzanowski Adam
Akimow Bartosz
Kaszubski Mateusz
Góral Rudolf
Strusiński Jan
Śwital Bartek
Gosk Robert
Ratkowski Eryk
Grabowski Mateusz
Śwital Bartosz
Rzeczkowski Marcin
Kalinowski Dawid
Rzeczkowski Michał
Pawlak Hubert
Rzeczkowski Michał
Nowak Sebastian
06
06
06
06
08
06
06
06
06
06
06
08
06
06
06
07
06
06
08
08
06
06
08
50 grzbietowy
50 klasyczny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 grzbietowy
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 klasyczny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
40.55
45.61
39.29
40.00
40.17
40.75
41.73
42.28
47.93
43.65
44.01
54.76
45.00
45.67
46.11
49.29
51.67
53.03
55.05
57.68
57.58
1:05.02
1:07.01
173 Pkt.
169 Pkt.
137 Pkt.
130 Pkt.
129 Pkt.
123 Pkt.
115 Pkt.
110 Pkt.
104 Pkt.
100 Pkt.
98 Pkt.
98 Pkt.
91 Pkt.
87 Pkt.
85 Pkt.
69 Pkt.
60 Pkt.
56 Pkt.
50 Pkt.
43 Pkt.
43 Pkt.
30 Pkt.
27 Pkt.
26-11-2016
16-01-2016
08-12-2016
25-11-2016
25-11-2016
25-11-2016
27-02-2016
27-02-2016
26-11-2016
16-04-2016
25-11-2016
25-11-2016
27-02-2016
25-11-2016
13-06-2015
22-10-2016
21-03-2015
09-04-2016
22-10-2016
09-04-2016
21-06-2014
16-05-2015
13-06-2015

6 - 10 lat, Kobiet
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.
Paradowska Oliwia
Klak Klaudia
Ogińska Maja
Kosz Nikola
Wojciechowska Julia
Krekora Natalia
Cichocka Joanna
Sulińska Krystyna
Akimow Karolina
Wiśniewska Helena
Wesołek Karolina
Gryszpanowicz Klaudia
Olewnik Nadia
Głowacka Dominika
Skrzyńska Emilia
Chmielewska Amelia
Marchwińska Aleksandra
Wojciechowska Zuzanna
Czaplicka Zuzanna
Zając Patrycja
Rutkowska Michalina
Sawicka Oliwia
Turbaczewska Julia
Sawicka Emilia
Stępień Patrycja
Malowaniec Martyna
Nagiewicz Blanka
Gregora Natalia
Drzewek Anna
Belniak Aleksandra
Zając Aleksandra
Wietrzykowska Maja
Gryszpanowicz Ola
Janowska Paula
06
06
06
06
07
07
06
07
06
07
06
06
06
06
06
07
06
08
06
07
06
06
06
08
08
07
07
06
06
07
09
06
09
08
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 klasyczny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 klasyczny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 klasyczny
50 dowolny
50 grzbietowy
50 klasyczny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 klasyczny
50 klasyczny
50 klasyczny
50 klasyczny
50 dowolny
50 grzbietowy
50 grzbietowy
50 dowolny
50 grzbietowy
50 grzbietowy
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
31.46
36.45
37.48
47.25
38.20
40.05
40.22
41.35
51.23
41.46
42.61
42.69
54.23
44.16
49.07
55.01
44.70
45.30
46.94
47.51
59.85
1:00.01
1:01.11
1:02.90
50.93
56.92
59.49
54.32
1:00.89
1:01.06
57.65
1:04.03
1:16.76
1:32.52
403 Pkt.
259 Pkt.
238 Pkt.
226 Pkt.
225 Pkt.
195 Pkt.
192 Pkt.
177 Pkt.
177 Pkt.
176 Pkt.
162 Pkt.
161 Pkt.
149 Pkt.
145 Pkt.
143 Pkt.
143 Pkt.
140 Pkt.
135 Pkt.
121 Pkt.
117 Pkt.
111 Pkt.
110 Pkt.
104 Pkt.
95 Pkt.
95 Pkt.
92 Pkt.
80 Pkt.
78 Pkt.
75 Pkt.
74 Pkt.
65 Pkt.
47 Pkt.
27 Pkt.
15 Pkt.
25-11-2016
25-11-2016
25-11-2016
25-11-2016
09-04-2016
11-11-2016
11-11-2016
11-11-2016
22-10-2016
11-11-2016
25-11-2016
11-11-2016
25-11-2016
25-11-2016
26-11-2016
30-04-2016
09-04-2016
22-10-2016
13-11-2015
25-11-2016
26-04-2014
25-11-2016
30-04-2016
25-11-2016
25-11-2016
26-11-2016
26-11-2016
28-02-2015
16-04-2016
26-11-2016
25-11-2016
09-04-2016
22-10-2016
13-06-2015