KP MZOS Plock
KP MZOS Plock
Wyniki wg punktów ( tylko drużyny 04014 )
22. Lipiec 2014

1. Styczeń 2012 - 22. Lipiec 2014

Wszystkie długości
6 - 10 lat, Mężczyzn
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
STACHURSKI Jerzy
ZAKRZEWICZ Tomasz
GRABOWSKI Jakub
GÓRECKI Kamil
KOWALSKI Gabriel
KRZESZEWSKI Mikołaj
WALERCZAK Patryk
KOŚĆ Leon
CZYŻYK Rafał
PRZEPAŁKOWSKI Olek
BIELSKI Kajetan
WALCZAK Tomasz
DUŻYŃSKI Marcin
JARZĘBOWSKI Emil
RUTKOWSKI Eryk
STANISŁAWSKI Eryk
KRAJEWSKI Adam
JAGIELSKI Adam
PAOLI Daniel
RYBIŃSKI Karol
RUSZKOWSKI Adrian
KAPUŚNIAK Wiktor
GÓRECKI Michał
GÓRECKI Kamil
KOTKIEWICZ Wojciech
OSICKI Grzegorz
ŚWITAL Bartosz
PAWLAK Hubert
OLSZEWSKI Arkadiusz
JABŁOŃSKI Krystian
MODLIŃSKI Igor
04
04
04
04
04
05
04
04
04
04
05
06
04
04
06
04
04
05
05
04
04
04
06
06
04
04
06
06
04
06
04
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 klasyczny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 klasyczny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 klasyczny
50 dowolny
50 grzbietowy
50 dowolny
50 grzbietowy
50 klasyczny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 klasyczny
50 dowolny
50 grzbietowy
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 grzbietowy
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 grzbietowy
36.47
37.90
39.23
51.81
42.02
42.86
43.70
55.42
45.81
49.23
1:01.79
49.63
57.41
51.81
59.32
1:06.51
53.67
54.18
1:07.24
54.51
1:01.04
54.77
55.48
1:02.55
56.29
56.33
56.48
57.58
59.52
1:02.57
1:13.85
172 Pkt.
153 Pkt.
138 Pkt.
115 Pkt.
112 Pkt.
106 Pkt.
100 Pkt.
94 Pkt.
87 Pkt.
70 Pkt.
68 Pkt.
68 Pkt.
61 Pkt.
60 Pkt.
55 Pkt.
54 Pkt.
54 Pkt.
52 Pkt.
52 Pkt.
51 Pkt.
50 Pkt.
50 Pkt.
48 Pkt.
47 Pkt.
46 Pkt.
46 Pkt.
46 Pkt.
43 Pkt.
39 Pkt.
34 Pkt.
28 Pkt.
21-06-2014
29-03-2014
21-06-2014
29-03-2014
26-04-2014
26-04-2014
21-06-2014
21-12-2013
21-06-2014
21-06-2014
21-06-2014
21-06-2014
29-03-2014
21-12-2013
21-06-2014
26-10-2013
21-06-2014
21-06-2014
29-03-2014
25-01-2014
21-06-2014
29-03-2014
29-03-2014
26-04-2014
25-01-2014
25-01-2014
26-04-2014
21-06-2014
25-01-2014
25-01-2014
21-12-2013

6 - 10 lat, Kobiet
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
KUDŹBA Maja
SZTYBÓR Agata
JEZIERSKA Aleksandra
KŁAK Klaudia
RUDOWSKA Karolina
RUTKOWSKA Michalina
OGIŃSKA Maja
RUTKOWSKA Gabriela
ARTIOMOW Zuzanna
PARADOWSKA Oliwia
MAKOWSKA Natalia
KOKOSZCZYŃSKA Weronika
PASKUDA Zuzanna
MIECZNIKIOWSKA Katarzyna
GREGORA Natalia
MACION Anna
PIĄTKIEWICZ Julia
STANISZEWSKA Julia
LESZCZYŃSKA Alicja
ADAMSKA Zofia
WIECZORKOWSKA Agata
SULIŃSKA Krystyna
CHLEBNA Karolina
04
05
04
06
04
06
06
04
04
06
04
04
05
04
06
04
05
04
04
04
04
07
05
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 klasyczny
50 grzbietowy
50 klasyczny
50 klasyczny
50 klasyczny
50 klasyczny
50 dowolny
50 grzbietowy
50 dowolny
50 grzbietowy
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
50 dowolny
39.35
42.36
42.60
47.47
47.90
59.85
54.54
1:01.38
1:02.47
1:04.24
1:04.66
52.86
58.96
53.62
1:03.11
59.35
1:02.01
1:04.23
1:05.33
1:08.80
1:10.22
1:17.33
1:21.94
206 Pkt.
165 Pkt.
162 Pkt.
117 Pkt.
114 Pkt.
111 Pkt.
104 Pkt.
103 Pkt.
97 Pkt.
90 Pkt.
88 Pkt.
85 Pkt.
82 Pkt.
81 Pkt.
67 Pkt.
60 Pkt.
52 Pkt.
47 Pkt.
45 Pkt.
38 Pkt.
36 Pkt.
27 Pkt.
22 Pkt.
21-06-2014
26-04-2014
21-06-2014
21-06-2014
21-06-2014
26-04-2014
21-06-2014
11-11-2013
26-04-2014
21-06-2014
21-06-2014
21-06-2014
21-06-2014
25-01-2014
21-06-2014
26-04-2014
29-03-2014
29-03-2014
25-01-2014
25-01-2014
22-11-2013
26-04-2014
25-01-2014